Overview
Miguel Angel De Amo

Miguel Angel De Amo

Nickname
IO
Club
Unicaja Almería (ESP)
Nationality
Spain
Birth Date
16/09/1985
Birth Place
Madrid
Height
185 cm
Weight
79 kg

Career

  • Position Setter
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (0) - Other (39)
  • International Debut Romania
  • Club Debut CV Pizarra
  • Current Club VK Jihostroj Ceske BUdejovice
  • Spike 342
  • Block 320